121 hospital rates under all methods. One row per hospital and set of terms.
| Hospital | Terms | Plans | Average | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aurora Medical Center Mount Pleasant | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 3 | $727.44 | $90.00 to $1,688 |
| Aurora Medical Center Oshkosh | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $740.69 | $112.50 to $1,688 |
| Aurora Medical Center Oshkosh | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 3 | $691.31 | $90.00 to $1,688 |
| Aurora Medical Center Sheboygan County | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $846.11 | $112.50 to $2,010 |
Snapshot 20261108T055240Z-43b7dac7
| Aurora Medical Center Sheboygan County |
| percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges |
| 3 |
| $789.70 |
| $90.00 to $2,010 |
| Aurora Medical Center Summit | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $783.00 | $112.50 to $2,010 |
| Aurora Medical Center Summit | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 3 | $730.80 | $90.00 to $2,010 |
| Aurora Medical Center Washington County | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $740.69 | $112.50 to $1,688 |
| Aurora Medical Center Washington County | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 3 | $691.31 | $90.00 to $1,688 |
| Aurora Psychiatric Hospital | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $604.69 | $172.50 to $1,185 |
| Aurora Psychiatric Hospital | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 3 | $564.38 | $138.00 to $1,185 |
| Aurora Sinai Medical Center of Aurora Health Care Metro Inc | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $808.59 | $112.50 to $2,010 |
| Aurora Sinai Medical Center of Aurora Health Care Metro Inc | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 3 | $754.69 | $90.00 to $2,010 |
| Aurora St Lukes Medical Center of Aurora Health Care Metro Inc | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $939.09 | $112.50 to $5,340 |
| Aurora St Lukes Medical Center of Aurora Health Care Metro Inc | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 3 | $876.48 | $90.00 to $5,340 |
| Aurora St Lukes South Shore of Aurora Health Care Metro Inc | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $783.00 | $112.50 to $2,010 |
| Aurora St Lukes South Shore of Aurora Health Care Metro Inc | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 3 | $730.80 | $90.00 to $2,010 |
| Aurora West Allis Medical Center | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $740.69 | $112.50 to $1,688 |
| Aurora West Allis Medical Center | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 3 | $691.31 | $90.00 to $1,688 |
| BSA Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,130 | $299.84 to $2,219 |
| Benefis Hospitals Inc | fee schedule · outpatient | 1 | $29.97 | $29.97 to $29.97 |
| Benefis Hospitals Inc | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 1 | $913.71 | $142.20 to $1,940 |
| Benefis Hospitals Inc | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $252.00 | $252.00 to $252.00 |
| Essentia Health Ada | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 3 | $442.42 | $15.95 to $1,330 |
| Essentia Health Ada | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 4 | $486.07 | $15.95 to $1,330 |