244 hospital rates under % of billed charges. One row per hospital and set of terms.
| Hospital | Terms | Plans | Average | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Tipton | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $98.50 | $98.50 to $98.50 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Union County | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,886 | $111.00 to $4,196 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Women's | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,858 | $98.50 to $5,357 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Women's | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $98.50 | $98.50 to $98.50 |
Snapshot 20261108T055240Z-43b7dac7
| Barnesville Hospital Association, Inc. | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $964.40 | $572.78 to $1,356 |
| Bartow Regional Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $4,487 | $173.97 to $16,446 |
| Bartow Regional Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $3,072 | $55.62 to $17,264 |
| Baycare Hospital Wesley Chapel | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $4,487 | $173.97 to $16,446 |
| Baycare Hospital Wesley Chapel | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $3,072 | $55.62 to $17,264 |
| Bronson LakeView Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $527.83 | $194.01 to $1,244 |
| Buchanan County Health Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,095 | $276.80 to $2,177 |
| CATHOLIC HEALTH INITIATIVES COLORADO | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,523 | $280.06 to $3,147 |
| CATHOLIC HEALTH INITIATIVES COLORADO | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,523 | $280.06 to $3,147 |
| CATHOLIC HEALTH INITIATIVES COLORADO | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,523 | $280.06 to $3,147 |
| CATHOLIC HEALTH INITIATIVES COLORADO | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,523 | $280.06 to $3,147 |
| CATHOLIC HEALTH INITIATIVES COLORADO | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,523 | $280.06 to $3,147 |
| Camden-Clark Memorial Hospital Corporation | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $256.80 | $99.80 to $401.75 |
| Carle BroMenn Medical Center | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $286.93 | $264.60 to $319.40 |
| Carle BroMenn Medical Center | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $286.93 | $264.60 to $319.40 |
| Carle Eureka Hospital | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $286.93 | $264.60 to $319.40 |
| Carle Eureka Hospital | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $487.79 | $264.60 to $766.56 |
| Central Community Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,883 | $955.23 to $4,086 |
| Childrens Hospital Colorado | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,738 | $1,303 to $2,365 |
| Childrens Hospital Colorado | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,738 | $1,303 to $2,365 |
| City of Hope National Medical Center | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $2,574 | $357.00 to $4,465 |