73 hospital rates under % of billed charges. One row per hospital and set of terms.
| Hospital | Terms | Plans | Average | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deaconess Hospital, Inc | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $595.57 | $14.25 to $963.50 |
| Deaconess Hospital, Inc | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $671.56 | $134.50 to $1,185 |
| Deaconess Illinois Union County Hospital Inc | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,843 | $53.24 to $3,481 |
| GRMC, Inc. | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 3 | $265.12 | $129.66 to $383.80 |
Snapshot 20261108T055240Z-43b7dac7
| Hackettstown Medical Center |
| percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges |
| 1 |
| $729.57 |
| $327.71 to $1,456 |
| Hackettstown Medical Center | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $9,821 | $3,070 to $22,814 |
| Inspira Health Center Bridgeton | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $220.53 | $60.82 to $473.62 |
| Inspira Health Center Woodbury | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $220.53 | $60.82 to $473.62 |
| Inspira Medical Center Elmer | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $233.12 | $64.29 to $500.66 |
| Inspira Medical Center Mannington | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $233.12 | $64.29 to $500.66 |
| Inspira Medical Center Mullica Hill | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $233.12 | $64.29 to $500.66 |
| Inspira Medical Center Vineland | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $220.53 | $60.82 to $473.62 |
| Kirby Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,400 | $465.00 to $2,170 |
| Memorial Hospital Miramar | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,207 | $417.12 to $7,102 |
| Memorial Hospital Pembroke | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,282 | $443.19 to $7,546 |
| Memorial Hospital Pembroke | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,282 | $443.19 to $7,546 |
| Memorial Hospital West | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,207 | $417.12 to $7,102 |
| Memorial Regional Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,207 | $417.12 to $7,102 |
| Methodist Medical Center of Illinois | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $942.38 | $756.00 to $1,129 |
| Methodist Medical Center of Illinois | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $942.38 | $756.00 to $1,129 |
| Morristown Medical Center | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 1 | $551.17 | $242.86 to $2,039 |
| Morristown Medical Center | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $5,065 | $2,367 to $11,168 |
| Newton Medical Center | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 1 | $697.08 | $264.36 to $1,420 |
| Newton Medical Center | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $16,797 | $5,678 to $33,588 |
| Norton Hospitals INC | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $866.45 | $443.65 to $1,201 |