1140 hospital rates under % of billed charges. One row per hospital and set of terms.
| Hospital | Terms | Plans | Average | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAPTIST HEALTHCARE SYSTEM INC | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $248.34 | $248.34 to $248.34 |
| BAPTIST HEALTHCARE SYSTEM INC | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $230.81 | $230.81 to $230.81 |
| BAPTIST HEALTHCARE SYSTEM INC | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $248.34 | $248.34 to $248.34 |
| BAPTIST HEALTHCARE SYSTEM INC | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $248.34 | $248.34 to $248.34 |
Snapshot 20261108T055240Z-43b7dac7
| BAPTIST HEALTHCARE SYSTEM INC |
| percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges |
| 1 |
| $93.49 |
| $93.49 to $93.49 |
| BAPTIST HEALTHCARE SYSTEM INC. | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $248.34 | $248.34 to $248.34 |
| BSA Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 1 | $420.07 | $0.85 to $2,394 |
| Banner Churchill Community Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $143.73 | $12.22 to $1,290 |
| Banner Churchill Community Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $143.73 | $12.22 to $1,290 |
| Banner Community Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $152.43 | $12.61 to $1,331 |
| Banner Community Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $152.43 | $12.61 to $1,331 |
| Banner Fort Collins Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $151.13 | $12.22 to $1,290 |
| Banner Fort Collins Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $151.13 | $12.22 to $1,290 |
| Banner Lassen Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $89.08 | $1.80 to $1,190 |
| Banner Lassen Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $89.08 | $1.80 to $1,190 |
| Banner North Colorado Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $153.58 | $12.22 to $1,290 |
| Banner North Colorado Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $153.58 | $12.22 to $1,290 |
| Banner North Colorado Medical Center - Loveland Campus | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $154.87 | $12.22 to $1,290 |
| Banner North Colorado Medical Center - Loveland Campus | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $154.87 | $12.22 to $1,290 |
| Banner Ogallala Community Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $149.65 | $12.61 to $1,331 |
| Banner Ogallala Community Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $149.65 | $12.61 to $1,331 |
| Banner Wyoming Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $161.37 | $12.35 to $1,393 |
| Banner Wyoming Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $161.37 | $12.35 to $1,393 |
| Baptist Medical Center of Nassau, INC | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $148.38 | $1.80 to $693.00 |
| Baptist Medical Center of the Beaches, INC | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $148.38 | $1.80 to $693.00 |