139 hospital rates under % of billed charges. One row per hospital and set of terms.
| Hospital | Terms | Plans | Average | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inspira Health Center Bridgeton | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,657 | $1,534 to $1,706 |
| Inspira Health Center Woodbury | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,657 | $1,534 to $1,706 |
| Inspira Medical Center Elmer | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,704 | $1,534 to $1,939 |
| Inspira Medical Center Mannington | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,704 | $1,534 to $1,939 |
Snapshot 20261108T055240Z-43b7dac7
| Inspira Medical Center Mullica Hill |
| percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges |
| 1 |
| $1,704 |
| $1,534 to $1,939 |
| Inspira Medical Center Vineland | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,704 | $1,534 to $1,939 |
| Little Falls Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 8 | $266.14 | $168.76 to $459.20 |
| Lonesome Pine Hospital | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 2 | $2,027 | $2,027 to $2,027 |
| Loyola University Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 4 | $2,461 | $1,852 to $3,305 |
| MacNeal Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 4 | $2,444 | $1,474 to $5,354 |
| MacNeal Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $827.52 | $797.56 to $857.48 |
| Mayo Clinic | professional · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 10 | $1,750 | $395.68 to $2,193 |
| Mease Countryside Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 6 | $945.67 | $648.56 to $1,171 |
| Mease Dunedin Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 6 | $945.67 | $648.56 to $1,171 |
| Mercy Health Lakeshore Campus | facility · percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 2 | $920.44 | $269.50 to $940.17 |
| Mercy Hospital Jefferson | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,200 | $1,200 to $1,200 |
| Mercy Hospital Joplin dba Mercy Hospital Joplin | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $797.53 | $797.53 to $797.53 |
| Mercy Hospital Rogers dba Mercy Hospital Northwest Arkansas | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $510.24 | $276.38 to $627.17 |
| Mercy Hospital South | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $998.93 | $998.93 to $998.93 |
| Mercy Hospital Springfield | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 3 | $1,025 | $771.00 to $1,178 |
| Mercy Hospital Springfield | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 3 | $1,025 | $771.00 to $1,178 |
| Mercy Hospitals East Communities dba Mercy Hospital Washington | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,424 | $1,424 to $1,424 |
| Methodist Hospitals of Dallas | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 7 | $4,774 | $2,846 to $5,508 |
| Methodist Hospitals of Dallas | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 7 | $4,774 | $2,846 to $5,508 |
| Methodist Hospitals of Dallas | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 7 | $4,774 | $2,846 to $5,508 |