416 hospital rates under % of billed charges. One row per hospital and set of terms.
| Hospital | Terms | Plans | Average | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Banner North Colorado Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $5,996 | $5,996 to $5,996 |
| Banner North Colorado Medical Center - Loveland Campus | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $5,996 | $5,996 to $5,996 |
| Banner North Colorado Medical Center - Loveland Campus | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $5,996 | $5,996 to $5,996 |
| Banner Ogallala Community Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $6,188 |
Snapshot 20261108T055240Z-43b7dac7
| $6,188 to $6,188 |
| Banner Ogallala Community Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $6,188 | $6,188 to $6,188 |
| Banner Wyoming Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $6,060 | $6,060 to $6,060 |
| Banner Wyoming Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $6,060 | $6,060 to $6,060 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Calhoun | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $4,049 | $4,049 to $4,049 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Calhoun | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $4,049 | $4,049 to $4,049 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Collierville | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $3,509 | $3,509 to $3,509 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Collierville | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $2,761 | $2,012 to $3,509 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Crittenden | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $3,509 | $3,509 to $3,509 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Crittenden | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $2,761 | $2,012 to $3,509 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-DeSoto | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $3,509 | $3,509 to $3,509 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-DeSoto | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $2,761 | $2,012 to $3,509 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Memphis | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $3,509 | $3,509 to $3,509 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Memphis | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $2,761 | $2,012 to $3,509 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-North Mississippi | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $3,509 | $3,509 to $3,509 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-North Mississippi | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $3,509 | $3,509 to $3,509 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Tipton | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $6,749 | $6,749 to $6,749 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Tipton | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $5,309 | $3,870 to $6,749 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Women's | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $3,509 | $3,509 to $3,509 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Women's | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $2,761 | $2,012 to $3,509 |
| Bexar County Hospital District | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $2,160 | $2,080 to $2,240 |
| Bexar County Hospital District | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $2,160 | $2,080 to $2,240 |