343 hospital rates under % of billed charges. One row per hospital and set of terms.
| Hospital | Terms | Plans | Average | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Banner North Colorado Medical Center - Loveland Campus | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $2,030 | $2,030 to $2,030 |
| Banner North Colorado Medical Center - Loveland Campus | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $2,030 | $2,030 to $2,030 |
| Banner Ogallala Community Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $2,095 | $2,095 to $2,095 |
| Banner Ogallala Community Hospital | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $2,095 |
Snapshot 20261108T055240Z-43b7dac7
| $2,095 to $2,095 |
| Banner Wyoming Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $2,052 | $2,052 to $2,052 |
| Banner Wyoming Medical Center | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $2,052 | $2,052 to $2,052 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Collierville | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,970 | $1,970 to $1,970 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Collierville | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $1,550 | $1,130 to $1,970 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Crittenden | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,970 | $1,970 to $1,970 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Crittenden | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $1,550 | $1,130 to $1,970 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Memphis | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,970 | $1,970 to $1,970 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Memphis | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $1,550 | $1,130 to $1,970 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Tipton | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $240.75 | $240.75 to $240.75 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Tipton | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $189.39 | $138.03 to $240.75 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Women's | facility · percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,970 | $1,970 to $1,970 |
| Baptist Memorial Hospital-Women's | facility · percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $1,550 | $1,130 to $1,970 |
| Barnes Jewish Hospital | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 1 | $1,553 | $1,553 to $1,553 |
| Barnes Jewish St. Peters Hospital | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 1 | $987.00 | $987.00 to $987.00 |
| Bexar County Hospital District | percent of total billed charges · inpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $1,589 | $1,530 to $1,648 |
| Bexar County Hospital District | percent of total billed charges · outpatientfrom % of charges | 2 | $1,589 | $1,530 to $1,648 |
| Boston Children's Hospital | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 2 | $1,302 | $1,282 to $1,323 |
| Boston Children's Hospital | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 2 | $1,302 | $1,282 to $1,323 |
| Boston Children's Hospital | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 2 | $1,302 | $1,282 to $1,323 |
| Boston Children's Hospital | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 2 | $1,302 | $1,282 to $1,323 |
| Boston Children's Hospital | percent of total billed charges · bothfrom % of charges | 2 | $1,302 | $1,282 to $1,323 |